UNDER CONSTRUCTION!
CHECK BACK LATER.


   
Alexandra Gorski 6th Grade Math [email protected]
Alex Igo 5th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
     
Alicia Gebhardt Project Lead the Way [email protected]
Andy Jordan Special Education [email protected]
Anne Custer Librarian  [email protected]
Anthony Emge Health [email protected]
     
Audrey Koger Physical Education [email protected]
Brent Martin 6th Grade Math [email protected]
Beau O'Connor 6th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
Cassandra Merrell 5th Grade STEM [email protected]
Christina Stanfield 6th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
Colleen Keefe 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Courtney Freeman  Receptionist [email protected]
David Ledman 5th & 6th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
     
     
Eliza Talamantes English Language [email protected]
Ellie Boyer Band [email protected]
     
Fernando Longoria 6th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
     
Hailey Aird 5th & 6th Grade Math [email protected]
     
Holly Bushman Special Education [email protected]
     
Jackie McIver Admin Asst-Attendance [email protected]
Jasmine Johnson 6th Grade Math [email protected]
Jennifer Fultz 5th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
Jennifer Hylton English Language [email protected]
     
Jennifer Volpi Art [email protected]
Jessica Downs 6th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
Joanna Daugherty 6th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
     
Julie Koebcke Special Education [email protected]
Kaleigh Hesher 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Karen Beasley 5th Grade STEM [email protected]
Karen VanHorn Special Education [email protected]
     
Kelsey Dunham Special Education [email protected]
Kevin Cress 6th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
Kimberley Fredenburg  6th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
Kimberly Moore 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Kimberly Garrity Admin Asst-Treasurer [email protected]
LaRae Garrity Admin Asst-Guidance/Registration  [email protected]
Larissa Burks 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Laura Busekrus 6th Grade Sci/SS [email protected]
Laura Connor Special Education [email protected]
     
Lesli Hansen Special Education [email protected]
Lindsey Sickler Digital Instruction [email protected]
Louis Hoefer Special Education [email protected]
     
Madison Tirado 5th Grade STEM [email protected]
Molly Pratt Physical Education [email protected]
Nicole James Choir [email protected]
Olivia Williams 5th Grade STEM [email protected]
     
Penny Malady Special Education [email protected]
Jack Fisher Special Education [email protected]
Ryan Yuill 6th Grade Math [email protected]
Samantha Kiger 6th Grade STEM [email protected]
Sara Ellis 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Sarah Carignan 5th Grade Math [email protected]
Scott McTagertt 5th Grade STEM [email protected]
Sean McDonald 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
Stephanie Beck Physical Education [email protected]
     
Tanya Hughes Alternative Education [email protected]
Toni Judt Building Substitute  [email protected]
Trev Parker 5th Grade Humanities [email protected]
     
Wei-Chun Tsai Chinese [email protected]2.in.us
Wesley Mui Orchestra [email protected]
Connor Scheumann 6th Grade Language Arts [email protected]
Michael Eddy Band [email protected]
Sharon Knight Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Emily Nolan Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Joe Tylenda Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Kendall Bailey Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Matt Brown Principal [email protected]
Tracy Stradling Assistant Principal [email protected]
Lindsey Martin Assistant Principal [email protected]
Jason Vandewalle Assistant Principal [email protected]